表示順:チーム名順。
名前の横に赤マークがあるメンバーがチームリーダーです。
レースNo.
Race #
スイムキャップ
|
Legs
|
名前
Name
|
---|---|---|
5001
Green
Wave No.6
|
Arai 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
貫野 竜平 38才 男
|
|
B
|
棚原 かおり 47才 女*
|
|
R
|
三井 利晃 48才 男
|
|
5002
Green
Wave No.6
|
Choose to Fight!! team young 兵庫県 混合
|
|
S
|
鈴木 啓 31才 男*
|
|
B
|
東 桂司 32才 男
|
|
R
|
牛塚 諒子 30才 女
|
|
5003
Green
Wave No.6
|
G☆H☆T 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
後藤 勇星 25才 男*
|
|
B
|
平井 敦子 56才 女
|
|
R
|
所 武司 43才 男
|
|
5004
Green
Wave No.6
|
KOH 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
北岡 浩 47才 男
|
|
B
|
大崎 りえ 46才 女*
|
|
R
|
橋本 浩一 55才 男
|
|
5005
Green
Wave No.6
|
LANVESTA Girls 大阪府 女子
|
|
S
|
藤田 尚子 45才 女*
|
|
B
|
徳田 有希 41才 女
|
|
R
|
渕野 聖美 43才 女
|
|
5006
Green
Wave No.6
|
TEAM M&L 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
菊本 寛人 34才 男*
|
|
B
|
安田 治彦 44才 男
|
|
R
|
前田 桂吾 34才 男
|
|
5007
Green
Wave No.6
|
Team のぶ 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
水谷 泰之 43才 男
|
|
B
|
中原 ひとみ 35才 女*
|
|
R
|
山下 れいら 23才 女
|
|
5008
Green
Wave No.6
|
Tkk 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
手島 大蔵 48才 男*
|
|
B
|
倉本 里見 58才 女
|
|
R
|
神永 和絵 41才 女
|
|
5009
Green
Wave No.6
|
TRY-UP 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
奥野 誠司 38才 男*
|
|
B
|
坂 昌樹 39才 男
|
|
R
|
中川 雅照 40才 男
|
|
5010
Green
Wave No.6
|
アルタマスA 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
谷 友博 46才 男*
|
|
B
|
高谷 和正 54才 男
|
|
R
|
長江 高志 56才 男
|
|
5011
Green
Wave No.6
|
アルタマスS 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
駕田 進 45才 男
|
|
B
|
中塚 賢 56才 男*
|
|
R
|
長瀬 耕治 47才 男
|
|
5012
Green
Wave No.6
|
アルタマスW 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
石橋 楠津美 37才 女
|
|
B
|
石橋 洋平 40才 男*
|
|
R
|
渡邊 計之 35才 男
|
|
5013
Green
Wave No.6
|
アルタマスX 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
坂本 篤宣 54才 男
|
|
B
|
植田 直樹 55才 男*
|
|
R
|
神田 直志 41才 男
|
|
5014
Green
Wave No.6
|
あんどーなつ 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
牧元 響也 36才 男*
|
|
B
|
古山 秀和 46才 男
|
|
R
|
安藤 隆司 50才 男
|
|
5015
Green
Wave No.6
|
イルベント 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
石塚 真人 44才 男
|
|
B
|
服部 修明 41才 男*
|
|
R
|
藤本 剛至 34才 男
|
|
5016
Green
Wave No.6
|
おでん 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
岩政 景 32才 男
|
|
B
|
迎田 祥代 57才 女
|
|
R
|
森下 夏伎 28才 女*
|
|
5017
Green
Wave No.6
|
ガルバる大阪城 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
大久保 俊輔 35才 男*
|
|
B
|
仲山 久美 45才 女
|
|
R
|
市冨 康真 44才 男
|
|
5018
Green
Wave No.6
|
コロコロコミッカーズ 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
大吉 慎太郎 32才 男
|
|
B
|
杉山 幹人 32才 男*
|
|
R
|
大吉 慎太郎 32才 男
|
|
5019
Green
Wave No.6
|
さかいかつみと愉快な仲間たち 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
酒井 克実 47才 男*
|
|
B
|
岸 淳裕 46才 男
|
|
R
|
宮本 昌弘 47才 男
|
|
5020
Green
Wave No.6
|
せやなー Kansai 兵庫県 男子
|
|
S
|
林田 陽太 26才 男
|
|
B
|
千原 晃 48才 男*
|
|
R
|
野田 和幸 52才 男
|
|
5021
Green
Wave No.6
|
チームIKH2000 広島県 男子
|
|
S
|
市原 猛 42才 男*
|
|
B
|
久保田 優文 43才 男
|
|
R
|
濱口 義大 42才 男
|
|
5022
Green
Wave No.6
|
チームTSK 京都府 男子
|
|
S
|
島田 隆弥 51才 男
|
|
B
|
立木 祥平 46才 男*
|
|
R
|
稲冨 裕和 30才 男
|
|
5023
Green
Wave No.6
|
チームあつこ 兵庫県 女子
|
|
S
|
円尾 敦子 44才 女*
|
|
B
|
須浪 優子 50才 女
|
|
R
|
円尾 敦子 44才 女*
|
|
5024
Green
Wave No.6
|
チームかりゆし 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
千田 岳輝 41才 男
|
|
B
|
白川 康二 51才 男*
|
|
R
|
国吉 雄生 22才 男
|
|
5025
Green
Wave No.6
|
チームシークヮーサー 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
南 修二 40才 男*
|
|
B
|
金 英一 37才 男
|
|
R
|
熊沢 益徳 38才 男
|
|
5026
Green
Wave No.6
|
ヘージマ学園2 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
冨岡 信策 64才 男*
|
|
B
|
寺内 淳二 45才 男
|
|
R
|
山田 智子 58才 女
|
|
5027
Green
Wave No.6
|
ましな貝 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
貝野 宏至 47才 男
|
|
B
|
冨永 信治 48才 男*
|
|
R
|
松本 政昭 53才 男
|
|
5028
Green
Wave No.6
|
わかちゃんFRC 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
三宅 茂雄 47才 男
|
|
B
|
上宮 吾一 44才 男
|
|
R
|
若林 順子 57才 女*
|
|
5029
Green
Wave No.6
|
笠松急便 第三営業所 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
三宅 紀之 34才 男
|
|
B
|
松笠 浩明 27才 男*
|
|
R
|
小松 洋弓 44才 男
|
|
5030
Green
Wave No.6
|
宮田城 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
田村 匡弘 32才 男*
|
|
B
|
宮本 祐樹 33才 男
|
|
R
|
岩城 喬 36才 男
|
|
5031
Green
Wave No.6
|
金魚 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
松岡 鋭泰 42才 男*
|
|
B
|
生野 健之 29才 男
|
|
R
|
加藤 和晃 45才 男
|
|
5032
Green
Wave No.6
|
山の駅 大阪府 混合
|
|
S
|
杉本 公成 58才 男*
|
|
B
|
谷口 子子 46才 女
|
|
R
|
福西 勇之助 44才 男
|
|
5033
Green
Wave No.6
|
小阪アスリートクラブ 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
天野 一貴 39才 男*
|
|
B
|
多川 廣宣 60才 男
|
|
R
|
飯島 功也 47才 男
|
|
5034
Green
Wave No.6
|
大阪JCマグマチーム 大阪府 男子
|
|
S
|
久保 大輔 34才 男
|
|
B
|
松本 茂大 26才 男
|
|
R
|
小松 直哉 35才 男*
|
|
5035
Green
Wave No.6
|
日曜日夕方4時@G西宮 兵庫県 男子
|
|
S
|
森本 修 59才 男
|
|
B
|
清水 俊貴 40才 男*
|
|
R
|
小野寺 毅 47才 男
|